spot_img
spot_img

Eccellenza

Giornate
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Giornata 1
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
4 2
SSD Ortona Calcio
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
3 1
Nereto Calcio 1914
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
3 1
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
2 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
2 2
US Capistrello
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
2 2
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
4 Set 2022
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
Giornata 2
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
0 1
Renato Curi Angolana
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
US Capistrello
1 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 0
Spoltore Calcio
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
2 3
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 3
ASD Giulianova Calcio
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
1 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
3 2
Lanciano Calcio 1920
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
0 1
L'Aquila 1927
11 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
2 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
Giornata 3
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
2 4
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
1 0
L'Aquila 1927
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
3 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
0 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
2 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
0 0
US Capistrello
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
4 0
Nereto Calcio 1914
18 Set 2022
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 0
SSD Ortona Calcio
Giornata 4
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
US Capistrello
2 1
Lanciano Calcio 1920
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 1
Renato Curi Angolana
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
1 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
1 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 3
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
0 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 0
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
0 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
25 Set 2022
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
1 0
Spoltore Calcio
Giornata 5
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
1 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
0 2
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 1
SSD Ortona Calcio
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
1 1
US Capistrello
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 0
Nereto Calcio 1914
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 4
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
0 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 Ott 2022
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
0 2
L'Aquila 1927
Giornata 6
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
US Capistrello
2 0
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
3 1
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
3 2
Lanciano Calcio 1920
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
3 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
1 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
0 2
Spoltore Calcio
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
2 4
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
9 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 3
Renato Curi Angolana
Giornata 7
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
4 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 2
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
1 3
SSD Ortona Calcio
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
0 5
L'Aquila 1927
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 2
US Capistrello
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
2 2
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
4 0
Nereto Calcio 1914
16 Ott 2022
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
0 4
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
Giornata 8
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
US Capistrello
2 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
0 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
7 0
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
2 0
Spoltore Calcio
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
1 2
Lanciano Calcio 1920
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
2 4
Renato Curi Angolana
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
2 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 3
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
23 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
Giornata 9
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
1 0
SSD Ortona Calcio
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
US Capistrello
1 2
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
0 3
L'Aquila 1927
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 3
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
2 1
Nereto Calcio 1914
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
2 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
29 Ott 2022
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 3
ASD Giulianova Calcio
Giornata 10
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
1 1
Lanciano Calcio 1920
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
3 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
L'Aquila 1927
1 0
Renato Curi Angolana
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 1
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
SSD Ortona Calcio
2 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
2 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
3 1
Spoltore Calcio
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
1 1
US Capistrello
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
Giornata 11
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
0 1
L'Aquila 1927
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
US Capistrello
1 2
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 0
SSD Ortona Calcio
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Lanciano Calcio 1920
0 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
0 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
5 0
Nereto Calcio 1914
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
0 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
1 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
Giornata 12
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
6 1
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
0 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Nereto Calcio 1914
1 3
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
SSD Ortona Calcio
0 4
US Capistrello
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
3 4
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
3 1
Spoltore Calcio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 2
Renato Curi Angolana
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 2
Lanciano Calcio 1920
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
3 3
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
Giornata 13
19 Nov 2022
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 0
ASD Giulianova Calcio
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
1 2
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
US Capistrello
4 2
Nereto Calcio 1914
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 3
L'Aquila 1927
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
2 3
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Lanciano Calcio 1920
2 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
0 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
1 0
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
2 1
SSD Ortona Calcio
Giornata 14
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
L'Aquila 1927
2 0
US Capistrello
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 4
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
SSD Ortona Calcio
1 1
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 0
Lanciano Calcio 1920
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
0 1
Spoltore Calcio
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 3
Renato Curi Angolana
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
0 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
5 0
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
Giornata 15
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
0 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
US Capistrello
3 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
7 1
Nereto Calcio 1914
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Lanciano Calcio 1920
0 1
Spoltore Calcio
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Ortona Calcio
0 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
4 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 3
L'Aquila 1927
Giornata 16
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
0 2
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
L'Aquila 1927
1 1
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
Lanciano Calcio 1920
1 3
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 3
SSD Ortona Calcio
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
1 2
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 3
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
0 1
Renato Curi Angolana
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
2 1
US Capistrello
8 Dic 2002
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
5 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
Giornata 17
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
0 0
Spoltore Calcio
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
US Capistrello
0 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
1 2
ASD Giulianova Calcio
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Ortona Calcio
0 3
L'Aquila 1927
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 0
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
4 1
Lanciano Calcio 1920
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
0 0
Nereto Calcio 1914
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
2 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
Giornata 18
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Ortona Calcio
1 3
ASD Giulianova Calcio
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 1
L'Aquila 1927
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
3 0
Lanciano Calcio 1920
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
3 0
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 1
Renato Curi Angolana
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
US Capistrello
1 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 0
Spoltore Calcio
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
2 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 1
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 19
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
3 1
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
1 1
US Capistrello
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
1 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 2
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 0
Nereto Calcio 1914
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
3 0
SSD Ortona Calcio
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Lanciano Calcio 1920
1 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
L'Aquila 1927
1 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
22 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 2
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
Giornata 20
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
4 0
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
L'Aquila 1927
0 0
ASD Giulianova Calcio
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 0
Lanciano Calcio 1920
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
3 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 1
Renato Curi Angolana
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
0 3
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
US Capistrello
2 0
Spoltore Calcio
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Nereto Calcio 1914
1 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
8 Gen 2023
- 14:30
SSD Ortona Calcio
0 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 21
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Lanciano Calcio 1920
2 4
US Capistrello
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
0 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
1 1
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
2 1
L'Aquila 1927
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 0
Nereto Calcio 1914
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
2 2
SSD Ortona Calcio
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
1 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
0 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
1 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
Giornata 22
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 0
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
2 1
Lanciano Calcio 1920
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
1 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 2
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
1 1
Renato Curi Angolana
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
1 1
Spoltore Calcio
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
6 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 23
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
0 1
US Capistrello
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
2 6
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 3
L'Aquila 1927
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
3 1
Nereto Calcio 1914
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
0 2
SSD Ortona Calcio
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
2 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
1 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
Giornata 24
4 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 0
Spoltore Calcio
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
1 2
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
0 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
6 0
Lanciano Calcio 1920
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
5 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
2 2
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
1 0
Renato Curi Angolana
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 2
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 25
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 0
US Capistrello
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
1 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
1 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 2
L'Aquila 1927
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
1 1
Nereto Calcio 1914
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
2 1
SSD Ortona Calcio
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
0 2
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
3 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
Giornata 26
18 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 0
Spoltore Calcio
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
1 4
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 1
US Capistrello
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
1 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
2 0
Lanciano Calcio 1920
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
1 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 0
Renato Curi Angolana
19 Feb 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
Giornata 27
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
0 0
ASD Giulianova Calcio
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 3
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
0 1
L'Aquila 1927
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
2 1
Nereto Calcio 1914
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 1
SSD Ortona Calcio
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
2 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
0 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
4 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 28
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
2 0
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
4 2
US Capistrello
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
2 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
0 0
Lanciano Calcio 1920
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
1 3
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
3 1
Renato Curi Angolana
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
3 3
Spoltore Calcio
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
Giornata 29
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
3 3
ASD Giulianova Calcio
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 0
L'Aquila 1927
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
3 1
Nereto Calcio 1914
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
0 0
SSD Ortona Calcio
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 2
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
3 2
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
2 3
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
0 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 30
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
3 2
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
0 5
US Capistrello
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
L'Aquila 1927
1 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 1
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
4 1
Lanciano Calcio 1920
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
1 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 2
Renato Curi Angolana
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
5 2
Spoltore Calcio
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
SSD Ortona Calcio
0 2
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
Giornata 31
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 2
ASD Giulianova Calcio
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
2 3
L'Aquila 1927
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
4 1
Nereto Calcio 1914
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
0 1
SSD Ortona Calcio
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Lanciano Calcio 1920
0 3
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
2 2
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
1 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
0 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 32
1 Apr 2023
- 14:00
Nereto Calcio 1914
1 2
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
2 3
ASD Alba Adriatica Calcio
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 0
US Capistrello
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
4 0
Lanciano Calcio 1920
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
4 0
SSD Ortona Calcio
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 4
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 Apr 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona