Prima Categoria

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Giornata 1
17 Set 2023
- 11:00
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
0 0
SS Preturo
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Aielli 2015
0 0
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Alanno
- -
Marruvium SP
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
FCD Canistro
1 3
ASD Sportland FC Celano
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tornimparte 2002
1 1
SSD Ortigia
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Valle Peligna
3 1
ASD Vis Cerratina
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
1 2
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
Giornata 2
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Valle Peligna
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
SSD Ortigia
4 3
ASD Aielli 2015
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
SS Preturo
1 3
ASD Alanno
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Sportland FC Celano
2 1
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
3 2
FCD Canistro
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
2 2
ASD Tornimparte 2002
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Vis Cerratina
1 0
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 3
1 Ott 2023
- 11:30
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
0 1
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Aielli 2015
1 2
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Alanno
2 0
ASD Sportland FC Celano
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
FCD Canistro
3 1
SSD Ortigia
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Vis Cerratina
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Valle Peligna
4 3
SS Preturo
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tornimparte 2002
1 0
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 4
7 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
2 2
ASD Aielli 2015
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
SSD Ortigia
3 1
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
SS Preturo
- -
Marruvium SP
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Sportland FC Celano
3 2
ASD Valle Peligna
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
0 1
ASD Alanno
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
1 0
FCD Canistro
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Vis Cerratina
0 2
ASD Tornimparte 2002
Giornata 5
15 Ott 2023
- 14:30
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
0 1
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Aielli 2015
1 4
ASD Tornimparte 2002
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Alanno
2 4
SSD Ortigia
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Sportland FC Celano
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
SS Preturo
0 2
ASD Vis Cerratina
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Valle Peligna
2 1
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
FCD Canistro
3 3
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 6
21 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
2 1
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
21 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tornimparte 2002
2 0
FCD Canistro
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Sportland FC Celano
1 1
SS Preturo
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
SSD Ortigia
2 1
ASD Valle Peligna
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
- -
Marruvium SP
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
1 1
ASD Alanno
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Vis Cerratina
5 1
ASD Aielli 2015
Giornata 7
21 Ott 2023
- 14:30
ASD Alanno
1 1
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
0 4
ASD Tornimparte 2002
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sportland FC Celano
1 2
ASD Vis Cerratina
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
ASD Valle Peligna
2 2
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
SS Preturo
1 3
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
8 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Marruvium SP
- -
SSD Ortigia
15 Nov 2023
- 14:30
FCD Canistro
0 0
ASD Aielli 2015
Giornata 8
11 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
1 3
ASD Valle Peligna
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Aielli 2015
3 0
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Ortigia
4 1
SS Preturo
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
0 3
ASD Sportland FC Celano
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Tornimparte 2002
3 0
ASD Alanno
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
- -
Marruvium SP
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Vis Cerratina
2 0
FCD Canistro
Giornata 9
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Alanno
2 1
ASD Aielli 2015
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
1 4
FCD Canistro
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SS Preturo
0 4
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sportland FC Celano
1 1
SSD Ortigia
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
3 0
ASD Vis Cerratina
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Valle Peligna
2 4
ASD Tornimparte 2002
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
- -
Marruvium SP
Giornata 10
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Aielli 2015
1 3
ASD Valle Peligna
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
FCD Canistro
0 3
ASD Alanno
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Ortigia
2 1
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Tornimparte 2002
- -
Marruvium SP
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
3 0
ASD Sportland FC Celano
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Vis Cerratina
5 2
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
0 1
SS Preturo
Giornata 11
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Alanno
1 1
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Aielli 2015
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SSD Ortigia
1 2
ASD Vis Cerratina
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SS Preturo
1 4
ASD Tornimparte 2002
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
4 0
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Valle Peligna
3 0
FCD Canistro
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sportland FC Celano
1 0
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 12
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Aielli 2015
1 2
SS Preturo
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Alanno
2 4
ASD Vis Cerratina
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
FCD Canistro
- -
Marruvium SP
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
1 6
ASD Valle Peligna
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Tornimparte 2002
4 1
ASD Sportland FC Celano
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
2 1
SSD Ortigia
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
0 0
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
Giornata 13
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SS Preturo
0 0
FCD Canistro
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sportland FC Celano
2 0
ASD Aielli 2015
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
1 1
ASD Tornimparte 2002
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Valle Peligna
2 2
ASD Alanno
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Vis Cerratina
2 3
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SSD Ortigia
1 0
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 14
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
SS Preturo
5 0
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
1 2
ASD Aielli 2015
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Alanno
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sportland FC Celano
2 1
FCD Canistro
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
SSD Ortigia
0 5
ASD Tornimparte 2002
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
0 1
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
31 Gen 2024
- 17:30
ASD Vis Cerratina
3 2
ASD Valle Peligna
Giornata 15
27 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
1 2
ASD Vis Cerratina
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Valle Peligna
- -
Marruvium SP
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Aielli 2015
2 2
SSD Ortigia
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Alanno
7 0
SS Preturo
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
0 0
ASD Sportland FC Celano
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
FCD Canistro
2 4
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tornimparte 2002
4 1
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
Giornata 16
3 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
0 1
ASD Tornimparte 2002
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
1 0
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
1 1
ASD Aielli 2015
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sportland FC Celano
2 0
ASD Alanno
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Ortigia
3 6
FCD Canistro
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Vis Cerratina
- -
Marruvium SP
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SS Preturo
1 3
ASD Valle Peligna
Giornata 17
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
2 2
SSD Ortigia
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Marruvium SP
- -
SS Preturo
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Valle Peligna
4 1
ASD Sportland FC Celano
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Alanno
2 1
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
FCD Canistro
4 1
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tornimparte 2002
3 3
ASD Vis Cerratina
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Aielli 2015
0 1
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 18
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
6 1
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tornimparte 2002
5 0
ASD Aielli 2015
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Ortigia
4 1
ASD Alanno
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sportland FC Celano
- -
Marruvium SP
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Vis Cerratina
2 0
SS Preturo
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
0 0
ASD Valle Peligna
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
1 1
FCD Canistro
Giornata 19
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
FCD Canistro
1 4
ASD Tornimparte 2002
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SS Preturo
1 0
ASD Sportland FC Celano
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Valle Peligna
3 2
SSD Ortigia
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Alanno
0 1
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Aielli 2015
2 4
ASD Vis Cerratina
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
1 5
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 20
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tornimparte 2002
11 1
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
1 0
ASD Valle Peligna
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
1 1
SS Preturo
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SSD Ortigia
- -
Marruvium SP
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Aielli 2015
5 1
FCD Canistro
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
2 0
ASD Alanno
3 Mar 2024
- 18:00
ASD Vis Cerratina
4 3
ASD Sportland FC Celano
Giornata 21
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
0 5
ASD Aielli 2015
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SS Preturo
0 1
SSD Ortigia
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Alanno
1 2
ASD Tornimparte 2002
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
FCD Canistro
3 0
ASD Vis Cerratina
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Valle Peligna
1 3
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
10 Mar 2024
- 18:00
ASD Sportland FC Celano
2 1
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
Giornata 22
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Aielli 2015
1 1
ASD Alanno
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
FCD Canistro
5 0
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
3 0
SS Preturo
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SSD Ortigia
1 4
ASD Sportland FC Celano
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tornimparte 2002
0 0
ASD Valle Peligna
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
- -
Marruvium SP
17 Mar 2024
- 18:00
ASD Vis Cerratina
3 2
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
Giornata 23
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Valle Peligna
2 2
ASD Aielli 2015
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Alanno
2 2
FCD Canistro
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
2 1
SSD Ortigia
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Marruvium SP
- -
ASD Tornimparte 2002
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sportland FC Celano
1 2
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
1 6
ASD Vis Cerratina
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SS Preturo
0 1
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 24
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
2 5
ASD Alanno
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Aielli 2015
- -
Marruvium SP
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Vis Cerratina
2 1
SSD Ortigia
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Tornimparte 2002
5 0
SS Preturo
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
1 2
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FCD Canistro
1 4
ASD Valle Peligna
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
0 0
ASD Sportland FC Celano
Giornata 25
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
SS Preturo
2 1
ASD Aielli 2015
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Vis Cerratina
2 1
ASD Alanno
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Marruvium SP
- -
FCD Canistro
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Valle Peligna
7 2
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Sportland FC Celano
1 1
ASD Tornimparte 2002
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
SSD Ortigia
0 3
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
3 4
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
Giornata 26
20 Apr 2024
- 16:00
ASD Tornimparte 2002
4 1
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
21 Apr 2024
- 16:30
ASD Popoli Calcio 1912
- -
Marruvium SP
21 Apr 2024
- 16:30
FCD Canistro
2 3
SS Preturo
21 Apr 2024
- 16:30
ASD Aielli 2015
4 1
ASD Sportland FC Celano
21 Apr 2024
- 16:30
ASD Alanno
4 3
ASD Valle Peligna
21 Apr 2024
- 16:30
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
0 1
ASD Vis Cerratina
21 Apr 2024
- 16:30
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
4 0
SSD Ortigia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Giornata 1
16 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Fossacesia '90
1 0
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
1 3
ASD Athletic Lanciano
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
FC Bomba
2 2
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
1 3
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
Draghi San Luca
0 4
AC Scerni
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
SSD Perano Calcio
3 3
ASD Roccaspinalveti
17 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Val di Sangro
2 1
ASD Real Casale
Giornata 2
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
3 0
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
2 2
Draghi San Luca
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
1 1
FC Bomba
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Real Casale
2 0
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Roccaspinalveti
4 0
ASD Val di Sangro
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
AC Scerni
5 1
SSD Perano Calcio
24 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Athletic Lanciano
1 1
ASD Fossacesia '90
Giornata 3
FC Bomba
1 3
ASD Fossacesia '90
30 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Val di Sangro
3 2
AC Scerni
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
3 2
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
Draghi San Luca
0 1
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
SSD Perano Calcio
2 1
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Real Casale
2 1
ASD Athletic Lanciano
1 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
4 4
ASD Roccaspinalveti
Giornata 4
7 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Fossacesia '90
1 0
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Athletic Lanciano
4 0
FC Bomba
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
5 3
SSD Perano Calcio
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
1 1
ASD Val di Sangro
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
6 1
Draghi San Luca
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Roccaspinalveti
1 2
ASD Real Casale
8 Ott 2023
- 15:30
AC Scerni
1 3
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
Giornata 5
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
2 2
FC Bomba
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
SSD Perano Calcio
1 0
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Real Casale
2 1
AC Scerni
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Roccaspinalveti
2 3
ASD Athletic Lanciano
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Val di Sangro
0 4
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
15 Ott 2023
- 15:30
Draghi San Luca
1 1
ASD Fossacesia '90
8 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
1 2
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
Giornata 6
21 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Fossacesia '90
4 2
SSD Perano Calcio
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Athletic Lanciano
1 1
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
FC Bomba
1 0
Draghi San Luca
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
1 0
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
0 0
ASD Real Casale
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
0 1
ASD Val di Sangro
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
AC Scerni
3 0
ASD Roccaspinalveti
Giornata 7
29 Ott 2023
- 11:00
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
6 3
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
Draghi San Luca
3 1
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
SSD Perano Calcio
5 0
FC Bomba
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
ASD Real Casale
2 3
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
ASD Roccaspinalveti
1 0
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
AC Scerni
2 2
ASD Athletic Lanciano
29 Ott 2023
- 14:30
ASD Val di Sangro
2 2
ASD Fossacesia '90
Giornata 8
11 Nov 2023
- 15:30
ASD Fossacesia '90
1 0
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Athletic Lanciano
1 1
Draghi San Luca
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
FC Bomba
2 0
ASD Val di Sangro
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
2 0
ASD Roccaspinalveti
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
0 1
SSD Perano Calcio
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
0 1
AC Scerni
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
1 1
ASD Real Casale
Giornata 9
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
3 2
ASD Athletic Lanciano
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Perano Calcio
1 0
Draghi San Luca
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Roccaspinalveti
1 0
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
AC Scerni
2 4
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Val di Sangro
1 2
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
1 1
FC Bomba
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Real Casale
2 0
ASD Fossacesia '90
Giornata 10
25 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Fossacesia '90
1 4
ASD Roccaspinalveti
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Athletic Lanciano
2 4
SSD Perano Calcio
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
FC Bomba
1 2
ASD Real Casale
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
1 1
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
1 2
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Draghi San Luca
2 0
ASD Val di Sangro
23 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
4 2
AC Scerni
Giornata 11
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
0 0
ASD Athletic Lanciano
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
1 3
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Real Casale
3 2
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Roccaspinalveti
2 0
FC Bomba
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Val di Sangro
1 0
SSD Perano Calcio
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
3 0
Draghi San Luca
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
AC Scerni
1 1
ASD Fossacesia '90
Giornata 12
9 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Fossacesia '90
0 0
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
FC Bomba
2 1
AC Scerni
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
0 4
ASD Roccaspinalveti
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Draghi San Luca
1 4
ASD Real Casale
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
3 1
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SSD Perano Calcio
0 0
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Val di Sangro
0 4
ASD Athletic Lanciano
Giornata 13
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Athletic Lanciano
3 1
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
2 1
FC Bomba
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Real Casale
3 1
SSD Perano Calcio
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Roccaspinalveti
4 0
Draghi San Luca
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
AC Scerni
2 2
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
2 2
ASD Val di Sangro
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
4 0
ASD Fossacesia '90
Giornata 14
21 Gen 2024
- 11:00
ASD Real Casale
5 0
ASD Val di Sangro
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Athletic Lanciano
1 1
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
7 0
FC Bomba
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
2 1
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
21 Gen 2024
- 15:00
AC Scerni
3 0
Draghi San Luca
31 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Roccaspinalveti
1 0
SSD Perano Calcio
31 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
4 3
ASD Fossacesia '90
Giornata 15
27 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Fossacesia '90
2 2
ASD Athletic Lanciano
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
2 3
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
Draghi San Luca
0 1
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
FC Bomba
2 1
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
2 2
ASD Real Casale
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
ASD Val di Sangro
2 3
ASD Roccaspinalveti
28 Gen 2024
- 15:00
SSD Perano Calcio
0 0
AC Scerni
Giornata 16
3 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Fossacesia '90
4 1
FC Bomba
4 Feb 2024
- 11:00
ASD Athletic Lanciano
0 2