spot_img
spot_img

Eccellenza

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Giornata 1
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
Città di Casalbordino
0 5
Renato Curi Angolana
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 5
SSD Città di Teramo
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Celano Calcio
0 0
Spoltore Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
3 1
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
4 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
3 2
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 3
Vastese Calcio 1902
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
2 1
US Capistrello
Giornata 2
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 3
Città di Casalbordino
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
US Capistrello
0 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
SSD Città di Teramo
4 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
Renato Curi Angolana
1 2
ASD Giulianova Calcio
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
2 1
ASD Celano Calcio
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
Spoltore Calcio
2 1
ASD Virtus Cupello
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 1
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
10 Set 2023
- 16:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
0 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
Giornata 3
16 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 2
SSD Città di Teramo
17 Set 2023
- 16:00
Città di Casalbordino
0 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
17 Set 2023
- 16:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
3 0
ASD Virtus Cupello
17 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Celano Calcio
2 2
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
17 Set 2023
- 16:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
2 1
Vastese Calcio 1902
17 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
3 1
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
17 Set 2023
- 16:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
0 3
Renato Curi Angolana
17 Set 2023
- 16:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 2
US Capistrello
17 Set 2023
- 16:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 1
Spoltore Calcio
Giornata 4
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
0 6
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
SSD Città di Teramo
1 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
0 0
ASD Celano Calcio
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
2 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 4
ASD Giulianova Calcio
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
1 1
Città di Casalbordino
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
3 2
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
Giornata 5
27 Set 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
3 1
ASD Virtus Cupello
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
0 3
SSD Città di Teramo
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
ASD Celano Calcio
1 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
3 5
US Capistrello
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
0 0
Vastese Calcio 1902
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
2 1
Renato Curi Angolana
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 0
Spoltore Calcio
Giornata 6
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
0 2
Città di Casalbordino
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
SSD Città di Teramo
2 2
ASD Giulianova Calcio
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
3 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
0 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 1
ASD Celano Calcio
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
2 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
1 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
1 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
Giornata 7
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
0 1
ASD Virtus Cupello
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Celano Calcio
4 2
Vastese Calcio 1902
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
4 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
5 0
US Capistrello
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 3
SSD Città di Teramo
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
3 0
Spoltore Calcio
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
4 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 2
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
8 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
0 3
Renato Curi Angolana
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
1 0
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 2
Città di Casalbordino
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
SSD Città di Teramo
2 0
ASD Celano Calcio
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 1
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
1 2
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
15 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
1 4
ASD Giulianova Calcio
Giornata 9
22 Ott 2023
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
0 2
Spoltore Calcio
22 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
0 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
22 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Celano Calcio
1 0
US Capistrello
22 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
4 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
22 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
0 3
ASD Virtus Cupello
22 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
1 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
22 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 5
SSD Città di Teramo
22 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
0 0
Vastese Calcio 1902
22 Ott 2023
- 15:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
1 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
Giornata 10
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
US Capistrello
0 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 0
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
SSD Città di Teramo
2 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 3
ASD Giulianova Calcio
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
0 2
Città di Casalbordino
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 1
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
1 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
0 0
Renato Curi Angolana
29 Ott 2023
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
2 0
ASD Celano Calcio
Giornata 11
5 Nov 2023
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
4 5
Vastese Calcio 1902
5 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Città di Casalbordino
0 2
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
5 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Celano Calcio
0 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
5 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
5 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
5 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
3 3
ASD Virtus Cupello
5 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 0
US Capistrello
5 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 1
Spoltore Calcio
5 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
2 1
SSD Città di Teramo
Giornata 12
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
US Capistrello
3 2
Renato Curi Angolana
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Città di Teramo
4 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
0 0
ASD Giulianova Calcio
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 4
ASD Celano Calcio
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
0 4
Città di Casalbordino
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Vastese Calcio 1902
2 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
12 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Virtus Cupello
2 2
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
Giornata 13
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 0
US Capistrello
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Celano Calcio
2 2
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
3 2
Città di Casalbordino
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
2 1
ASD Virtus Cupello
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
4 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 3
SSD Città di Teramo
19 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Vastese Calcio 1902
3 0
Spoltore Calcio
Giornata 14
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
US Capistrello
2 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Città di Casalbordino
3 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
1 0
Renato Curi Angolana
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Città di Teramo
0 0
Vastese Calcio 1902
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
2 0
ASD Celano Calcio
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
3 2
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
0 6
ASD Giulianova Calcio
26 Nov 2023
- 14:30
ASD Virtus Cupello
3 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
Giornata 15
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 3
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Celano Calcio
0 2
Città di Casalbordino
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SSD Città di Teramo
6 2
Spoltore Calcio
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
0 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
2 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 3
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
1 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
2 2
ASD Virtus Cupello
3 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Vastese Calcio 1902
2 0
US Capistrello
Giornata 16
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
US Capistrello
0 6
SSD Città di Teramo
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Città di Casalbordino
3 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 2
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
3 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
1 1
ASD Celano Calcio
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
1 2
Spoltore Calcio
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
5 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 1
Renato Curi Angolana
10 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Virtus Cupello
4 2
Vastese Calcio 1902
Giornata 17
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Celano Calcio
1 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SSD Città di Teramo
4 2
ASD Virtus Cupello
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
1 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 2
ASD Giulianova Calcio
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
5 1
US Capistrello
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
2 1
Città di Casalbordino
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
17 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Vastese Calcio 1902
1 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
Giornata 18
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
0 0
Città di Casalbordino
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
SSD Città di Teramo
5 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
4 1
ASD Celano Calcio
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
0 2
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
2 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
Vastese Calcio 1902
0 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
1 3
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
21 Dic 2023
- 14:30
US Capistrello
3 2
ASD Virtus Cupello
Giornata 19
6 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 0
Vastese Calcio 1902
7 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Città di Casalbordino
4 1
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
7 Gen 2024
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 0
US Capistrello
7 Gen 2024
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 1
SSD Città di Teramo
7 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
3 1
Renato Curi Angolana
7 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Celano Calcio
1 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
7 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Virtus Cupello
0 0
Spoltore Calcio
7 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
0 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
7 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
5 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
Giornata 20
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 2
Città di Casalbordino
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Virtus Cupello
1 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
3 1
ASD Celano Calcio
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Vastese Calcio 1902
0 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 2
ASD Giulianova Calcio
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
3 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
US Capistrello
0 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
SSD Città di Teramo
4 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
14 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
1 2
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
Giornata 21
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
3 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
2 0
US Capistrello
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
1 1
SSD Città di Teramo
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Celano Calcio
0 2
Renato Curi Angolana
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 2
Spoltore Calcio
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 2
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Giulianova Calcio
5 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Città di Casalbordino
0 2
Vastese Calcio 1902
21 Gen 2024
- 14:30
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
2 1
ASD Virtus Cupello
Giornata 22
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
SSD Città di Teramo
2 1
Città di Casalbordino
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
2 3
ASD Celano Calcio
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
US Capistrello
1 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Vastese Calcio 1902
1 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
1 2
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
3 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
ASD Virtus Cupello
2 0
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Renato Curi Angolana
0 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
28 Gen 2024
- 14:30
Spoltore Calcio
0 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
Giornata 23
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
3 0
US Capistrello
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
2 3
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
1 0
SSD Città di Teramo
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
3 3
Renato Curi Angolana
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
3 2
Spoltore Calcio
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Celano Calcio
2 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
1 0
Vastese Calcio 1902
4 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
4 0
ASD Virtus Cupello
Giornata 24
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
1 1
Città di Casalbordino
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
0 2
ASD Celano Calcio
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 3
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
US Capistrello
1 0
ASD Giulianova Calcio
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Città di Teramo
4 0
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
3 0
Renato Curi Angolana
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
3 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
11 Feb 2024
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
0 3
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
Giornata 25
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
3 1
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 1
US Capistrello
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
1 2
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Celano Calcio
1 2
SSD Città di Teramo
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
1 2
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
4 0
Spoltore Calcio
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
6 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
2 1
Vastese Calcio 1902
18 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
3 1
ASD Virtus Cupello
Giornata 26
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
2 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 2
Città di Casalbordino
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
US Capistrello
0 1
ASD Celano Calcio
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
0 2
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 1
ASD Giulianova Calcio
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
1 3
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
1 6
Renato Curi Angolana
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
SSD Città di Teramo
4 2
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
2 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
Giornata 27
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
1 2
US Capistrello
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
2 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
0 3
SSD Città di Teramo
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
6 0
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
0 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
3 0
Spoltore Calcio
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
3 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
1 1
Vastese Calcio 1902
3 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Celano Calcio
3 4
ASD Virtus Cupello
Giornata 28
6 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
1 0
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
6 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
4 3
Città di Casalbordino
6 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
2 1
ASD Celano Calcio
6 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
0 2
ASD Giulianova Calcio
6 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
1 3
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
6 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
1 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
6 Mar 2024
- 15:00
US Capistrello
1 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
6 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
7 0
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
10 Apr 2024
- 15:00
SSD Città di Teramo
2 0
Renato Curi Angolana
Giornata 29
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
2 0
US Capistrello
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 1
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
0 3
SSD Città di Teramo
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
1 0
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Celano Calcio
1 1
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
3 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
1 1
Spoltore Calcio
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
0 2
Vastese Calcio 1902
10 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
4 4
ASD Virtus Cupello
Giornata 30
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
US Capistrello
1 1
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
1 1
ASD Celano Calcio
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
2 3
ASD Giulianova Calcio
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
2 1
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
2 1
Renato Curi Angolana
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 0
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
0 0
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
SSD Città di Teramo
5 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 3
Vastese Calcio 1902
Giornata 31
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
2 3
US Capistrello
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
1 1
Città di Casalbordino
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Renato Curi Angolana
0 0
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Vastese Calcio 1902
0 3
SSD Città di Teramo
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
ASD Celano Calcio
4 1
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
2 3
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
0 1
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 0
Spoltore Calcio
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
1 0
ASD Virtus Cupello
Giornata 32
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
SSD Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio
6 2
2000 Calcio Montesilvano
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Città di Casalbordino
3 2
ASD Celano Calcio
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Spoltore Calcio
1 1
SSD Città di Teramo
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
ASD Giulianova Calcio
2 0
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
SSD Pontevomano Calcio
0 1
Renato Curi Angolana
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Folgore Delfino Curi Pescara
1 1
Santegidiese 1948 SSD
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
2 1
Polisportiva Torrese 1974
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
ASD Virtus Cupello
6 1
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio