spot_img
spot_img

Serie C - Girone B

2023-2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
1 Set 2023
- 20:45
Carrarese Calcio 1908
3 0
FC Fermana 1920
1 Set 2023
- 20:45
AS Gubbio 1910
1 1
Pineto Calcio
1 Set 2023
- 20:45
FC Lucchese
0 0
AC Perugia 1905
1 Set 2023
- 20:45
US Città di Pontedera
2 0
US Sestri Levante 1919
1 Set 2023
- 20:45
Rimini Football Club
1 2
SS Arezzo
2 Set 2023
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
3 1
FC Juventus Next Gen
2 Set 2023
- 20:45
US Recanatese 1923
1 2
Torres
2 Set 2023
- 20:45
SPAL
1 0
SS Vis Pesaro
2 Set 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Entella
1 1
US Ancona
3 Set 2023
- 20:45
Olbia Calcio 1905
2 1
Cesena Football Club
Giornata 2
8 Set 2023
- 20:45
Pineto Calcio
0 0
Virtus Entella
8 Set 2023
- 20:45
SS Vis Pesaro
0 1
Olbia Calcio 1905
9 Set 2023
- 18:30
US Ancona
1 2
AS Gubbio 1910
9 Set 2023
- 18:30
SS Arezzo
1 3
Carrarese Calcio 1908
9 Set 2023
- 18:30
FC Fermana 1920
1 0
US Città di Pontedera
9 Set 2023
- 18:30
Torres
2 1
Rimini Football Club
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
AC Perugia 1905
1 1
Delfino Pescara 1936
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
US Sestri Levante 1919
0 1
FC Lucchese
27 Set 2023
- 20:45
Cesena Football Club
3 1
SPAL
28 Set 2023
- 18:30
FC Juventus Next Gen
2 0
US Recanatese 1923
Giornata 3
15 Set 2023
- 20:45
US Ancona
1 0
Pineto Calcio
15 Set 2023
- 20:45
US Città di Pontedera
1 3
Cesena Football Club
15 Set 2023
- 20:45
Rimini Football Club
4 3
FC Juventus Next Gen
15 Set 2023
- 20:45
SPAL
1 2
AC Perugia 1905
16 Set 2023
- 18:30
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1 0
SS Vis Pesaro
16 Set 2023
- 18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
0 0
FC Fermana 1920
16 Set 2023
- 18:30
US Recanatese 1923
1 3
FC Lucchese
16 Set 2023
- 20:45
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 3
Torres
16 Set 2023
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
3 2
SS Arezzo
16 Set 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Entella
0 1
US Sestri Levante 1919
Giornata 4
19 Set 2023
- 18:30
SS Arezzo
1 1
Olbia Calcio 1905
19 Set 2023
- 18:30
FC Fermana 1920
0 1
US Recanatese 1923
19 Set 2023
- 18:30
FC Lucchese
0 0
AS Gubbio 1910
19 Set 2023
- 18:30
Pineto Calcio
1 0
Rimini Football Club
19 Set 2023
- 20:30
SS Vis Pesaro
2 0
Virtus Entella
19 Set 2023
- 20:45
Cesena Football Club
4 0
US Ancona
19 Set 2023
- 20:45
FC Juventus Next Gen
0 1
SPAL
19 Set 2023
- 20:45
AC Perugia 1905
1 1
US Città di Pontedera
19 Set 2023
- 20:45
US Sestri Levante 1919
1 2
Delfino Pescara 1936
20 Set 2023
- 18:30
Torres
2 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Giornata 5
23 Set 2023
- 18:30
US Città di Pontedera
2 2
US Recanatese 1923
23 Set 2023
- 18:30
SPAL
2 2
FC Lucchese
23 Set 2023
- 18:30
Virtus Entella
1 2
SS Arezzo
23 Set 2023
- 20:45
US Ancona
1 2
FC Juventus Next Gen
23 Set 2023
- 20:45
FC Fermana 1920
0 4
Cesena Football Club
23 Set 2023
- 20:45
AS Gubbio 1910
1 0
SS Vis Pesaro
23 Set 2023
- 20:45
Rimini Football Club
2 2
AC Perugia 1905
24 Set 2023
- 16:15
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
24 Set 2023
- 18:30
US Sestri Levante 1919
0 1
Torres
11 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Pineto Calcio
1 0
Delfino Pescara 1936
Giornata 6
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SS Arezzo
1 1
US Città di Pontedera
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Carrarese Calcio 1908
2 0
Virtus Entella
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Cesena Football Club
5 2
Rimini Football Club
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
FC Juventus Next Gen
0 1
Torres
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
FC Lucchese
3 0
Pineto Calcio
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 1
US Ancona
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
AC Perugia 1905
1 0
US Sestri Levante 1919
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
3 2
AS Gubbio 1910
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
US Recanatese 1923
1 0
SPAL
1 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SS Vis Pesaro
2 2
FC Fermana 1920
Giornata 7
8 Ott 2023
- 20:45
US Ancona
3 3
SS Vis Pesaro
8 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Pineto Calcio
4 1
US Città di Pontedera
8 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Rimini Football Club
2 3
US Recanatese 1923
8 Ott 2023
- 20:45
US Sestri Levante 1919
0 0
FC Juventus Next Gen
8 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SPAL
1 2
Delfino Pescara 1936
8 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Torres
2 0
FC Lucchese
8 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Entella
3 1
Olbia Calcio 1905
9 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SS Arezzo
0 2
Cesena Football Club
9 Ott 2023
- 20:45
FC Fermana 1920
0 2
AC Perugia 1905
9 Ott 2023
- 20:45
AS Gubbio 1910
2 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Giornata 8
15 Ott 2023
- 14:00
AC Perugia 1905
1 1
Torres
15 Ott 2023
- 14:00
Virtus Entella
2 1
AS Gubbio 1910
15 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1 0
US Ancona
15 Ott 2023
- 16:15
US Recanatese 1923
2 0
SS Arezzo
15 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Cesena Football Club
2 2
US Sestri Levante 1919
15 Ott 2023
- 18:30
SPAL
0 0
FC Fermana 1920
16 Ott 2023
- 20:45
US Città di Pontedera
4 0
Rimini Football Club
16 Ott 2023
- 21:15
Delfino Pescara 1936
0 0
SS Vis Pesaro
2 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Olbia Calcio 1905
1 0
Pineto Calcio
6 Dic 2023
- 16:15
FC Lucchese
1 0
FC Juventus Next Gen
Giornata 9
22 Ott 2023
- 14:00
FC Fermana 1920
0 2
Virtus Entella
22 Ott 2023
- 14:00
FC Juventus Next Gen
0 2
AC Perugia 1905
22 Ott 2023
- 14:00
Torres
0 0
US Città di Pontedera
22 Ott 2023
- 16:15
AS Gubbio 1910
1 0
Olbia Calcio 1905
22 Ott 2023
- 18:30
FC Lucchese
1 4
Delfino Pescara 1936
22 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Pineto Calcio
1 1
Cesena Football Club
22 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Rimini Football Club
1 1
US Ancona
22 Ott 2023
- 18:30
SS Vis Pesaro
1 0
US Recanatese 1923
22 Ott 2023
- 20:45
US Sestri Levante 1919
1 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
23 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SS Arezzo
3 1
SPAL
Giornata 10
25 Ott 2023
- 18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
1 1
FC Juventus Next Gen
25 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Olbia Calcio 1905
2 1
FC Fermana 1920
25 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
1 2
Torres
26 Ott 2023
- 18:30
US Ancona
3 0
SS Arezzo
26 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1 1
Pineto Calcio
26 Ott 2023
- 18:30
US Città di Pontedera
0 0
SS Vis Pesaro
26 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Rimini Football Club
2 0
FC Lucchese
26 Ott 2023
- 18:30
SPAL
1 0
US Sestri Levante 1919
26 Ott 2023
- 20:45
US Recanatese 1923
0 0
AC Perugia 1905
16 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Entella
0 1
Cesena Football Club
Giornata 11
29 Ott 2023
- 14:00
FC Juventus Next Gen
3 1
Olbia Calcio 1905
29 Ott 2023
- 14:00
Torres
1 1
SPAL
29 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Delfino Pescara 1936
2 3
US Recanatese 1923
29 Ott 2023
- 20:45
FC Fermana 1920
1 1
US Ancona
29 Ott 2023
- 20:45
FC Lucchese
1 2
US Città di Pontedera
30 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SS Arezzo
1 0
AS Gubbio 1910
30 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Cesena Football Club
2 1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
30 Ott 2023
- 20:45
AC Perugia 1905
2 1
Virtus Entella
30 Ott 2023
- 20:45
SS Vis Pesaro
1 1
Pineto Calcio
16 Nov 2023
- 16:15
US Sestri Levante 1919
0 1
Rimini Football Club
Giornata 12
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1 0
Delfino Pescara 1936
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 0
FC Lucchese
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Virtus Entella
2 0
Torres
5 Nov 2023
- 16:15
US Città di Pontedera
1 0
FC Juventus Next Gen
5 Nov 2023
- 18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
1 1
Cesena Football Club
5 Nov 2023
- 18:30
SS Vis Pesaro
1 1
SS Arezzo
5 Nov 2023
- 20:45
US Ancona
2 1
AC Perugia 1905
6 Nov 2023
- 20:30
Rimini Football Club
1 0
SPAL
6 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Pineto Calcio
2 0
FC Fermana 1920
6 Nov 2023
- 20:45
US Recanatese 1923
2 2
US Sestri Levante 1919
Giornata 13
12 Nov 2023
- 14:00
US Recanatese 1923
4 1
Olbia Calcio 1905
12 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Torres
1 0
US Ancona
12 Nov 2023
- 16:15
SS Arezzo
1 2
Pineto Calcio
12 Nov 2023
- 18:30
US Sestri Levante 1919
3 0
FC Fermana 1920
12 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Cesena Football Club
4 0
SS Vis Pesaro
12 Nov 2023
- 20:45
FC Juventus Next Gen
0 1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
12 Nov 2023
- 20:45
AC Perugia 1905
1 0
AS Gubbio 1910
12 Nov 2023
- 20:45
SPAL
0 1
US Città di Pontedera
13 Nov 2023
- 20:45
FC Lucchese
1 0
Virtus Entella
13 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
1 1
Rimini Football Club
Giornata 14
18 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Pineto Calcio
1 1
AC Perugia 1905
18 Nov 2023
- 18:30
US Ancona
2 0
US Recanatese 1923
19 Nov 2023
- 14:00
FC Fermana 1920
2 3
SS Arezzo
19 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1 0
SPAL
19 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Cesena Football Club
3 0
FC Lucchese
19 Nov 2023
- 16:15
AS Gubbio 1910
5 2
US Sestri Levante 1919
20 Nov 2023
- 18:30
SS Vis Pesaro
1 2
Torres
5 Dic 2023
- 18:30
US Città di Pontedera
0 5
Delfino Pescara 1936
6 Dic 2023
- 18:00
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 0
Rimini Football Club
19 Dic 2023
- 20:30
Virtus Entella
0 1
FC Juventus Next Gen
Giornata 15
25 Nov 2023
- 16:15
FC Lucchese
1 2
SS Vis Pesaro
25 Nov 2023
- 16:15
SPAL
2 2
US Ancona
25 Nov 2023
- 18:30
FC Juventus Next Gen
1 0
SS Arezzo
25 Nov 2023
- 18:30
AC Perugia 1905
1 1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
25 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
0 1
Cesena Football Club
25 Nov 2023
- 20:45
US Città di Pontedera
0 1
Virtus Entella
25 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Rimini Football Club
1 0
FC Fermana 1920
26 Nov 2023
- 14:00
US Sestri Levante 1919
2 2
Olbia Calcio 1905
26 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Torres
3 1
AS Gubbio 1910
27 Nov 2023
- 20:45
US Recanatese 1923
1 1
Pineto Calcio
Giornata 16
2 Dic 2023
- 16:15
Cesena Football Club
1 0
FC Juventus Next Gen
2 Dic 2023
- 16:15
Virtus Entella
1 2
Delfino Pescara 1936
2 Dic 2023
- 18:30
US Ancona
0 1
US Città di Pontedera
2 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1 1
US Recanatese 1923
2 Dic 2023
- 18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
0 0
SPAL
2 Dic 2023
- 20:45
SS Arezzo
1 1
FC Lucchese
3 Dic 2023
- 14:00
FC Fermana 1920
1 1
Torres
3 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 1
AC Perugia 1905
3 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Pineto Calcio
1 0
US Sestri Levante 1919
3 Dic 2023
- 20:45
SS Vis Pesaro
1 1
Rimini Football Club
Giornata 17
9 Dic 2023
- 16:15
FC Juventus Next Gen
2 2
Pineto Calcio
9 Dic 2023
- 16:15
Delfino Pescara 1936
4 0
Olbia Calcio 1905
9 Dic 2023
- 16:15
US Città di Pontedera
2 1
AS Gubbio 1910
9 Dic 2023
- 18:30
SPAL
0 0
Virtus Entella
9 Dic 2023
- 20:45
US Recanatese 1923
1 2
Cesena Football Club
10 Dic 2023
- 14:00
FC Lucchese
0 0
FC Fermana 1920
10 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Rimini Football Club
1 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
10 Dic 2023
- 14:00
US Sestri Levante 1919
3 2
US Ancona
10 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Torres
3 2
SS Arezzo
10 Dic 2023
- 16:15
AC Perugia 1905
2 2
SS Vis Pesaro
Giornata 18
16 Dic 2023
- 16:15
FC Fermana 1920
2 1
FC Juventus Next Gen
16 Dic 2023
- 16:15
Virtus Entella
2 0
Rimini Football Club
16 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Pineto Calcio
1 1
SPAL
17 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Cesena Football Club
1 1
Torres
17 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 3
US Città di Pontedera
17 Dic 2023
- 16:15
SS Vis Pesaro
2 2
US Sestri Levante 1919
17 Dic 2023
- 20:45
US Ancona
1 1
Delfino Pescara 1936
17 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1 0
FC Lucchese
18 Dic 2023
- 20:30
SS Arezzo
2 0
AC Perugia 1905
10 Gen 2024
- 18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
3 1
US Recanatese 1923
Giornata 19
22 Dic 2023
- 18:30
FC Lucchese
1 0
US Ancona
22 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Torres
1 0
Pineto Calcio
22 Dic 2023
- 20:45
US Città di Pontedera
1 2
Carrarese Calcio 1908
22 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Rimini Football Club
1 2
AS Gubbio 1910
23 Dic 2023
- 16:15
FC Juventus Next Gen
1 1
SS Vis Pesaro
23 Dic 2023
- 18:30
AC Perugia 1905
0 3
Cesena Football Club
23 Dic 2023
- 18:30
US Recanatese 1923
0 1
Virtus Entella
23 Dic 2023
- 18:30
US Sestri Levante 1919
0 0
SS Arezzo
23 Dic 2023
- 18:30
SPAL
2 0
Olbia Calcio 1905
23 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
1 1
FC Fermana 1920
Giornata 20
6 Gen 2024
- 16:15
FC Fermana 1920
0 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
6 Gen 2024
- 16:15
SS Arezzo
1 0
Rimini Football Club
6 Gen 2024
- 16:15
SS Vis Pesaro
1 1
SPAL
7 Gen 2024
- 14:00
FC Juventus Next Gen
4 3
Delfino Pescara 1936
7 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Torres
3 2
US Recanatese 1923
7 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Pineto Calcio
1 2
AS Gubbio 1910
7 Gen 2024
- 16:15
AC Perugia 1905
3 0
FC Lucchese
7 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Cesena Football Club
1 0
Olbia Calcio 1905
7 Gen 2024
- 16:15
US Ancona
0 1
Virtus Entella
7 Gen 2024
- 18:00
US Sestri Levante 1919
0 2
US Città di Pontedera
Giornata 21
13 Gen 2024
- 16:15
US Città di Pontedera
4 0
FC Fermana 1920
14 Gen 2024
- 14:00
US Recanatese 1923
0 0
FC Juventus Next Gen
14 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Virtus Entella
0 0
Pineto Calcio
14 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Rimini Football Club
3 1
Torres
14 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 1
SS Vis Pesaro
14 Gen 2024
- 18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
0 0
US Ancona
14 Gen 2024
- 20:45
Carrarese Calcio 1908
2 3
SS Arezzo
14 Gen 2024
- 20:45
SPAL
0 0
Cesena Football Club
14 Gen 2024
- 20:45
FC Lucchese
1 3
US Sestri Levante 1919
15 Gen 2024
- 20:30
Delfino Pescara 1936
0 1
AC Perugia 1905
Giornata 22
20 Gen 2024
- 16:15
FC Juventus Next Gen
0 0
Rimini Football Club
20 Gen 2024
- 18:30
FC Lucchese
3 1
US Recanatese 1923
20 Gen 2024
- 20:45
Cesena Football Club
4 0
US Città di Pontedera
21 Gen 2024
- 16:00
Torres
1 0
Olbia Calcio 1905
21 Gen 2024
- 16:15
AC Perugia 1905
3 1
SPAL
21 Gen 2024
- 16:15
US Sestri Levante 1919
0 0
Virtus Entella
21 Gen 2024
- 18:30
SS Vis Pesaro
0 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
21 Gen 2024
- 18:30
SS Arezzo
1 2
Delfino Pescara 1936
21 Gen 2024
- 20:45
Pineto Calcio
1 2
US Ancona
21 Gen 2024
- 20:45
FC Fermana 1920
0 2
AS Gubbio 1910
Giornata 23
26 Gen 2024
- 20:45
US Recanatese 1923
1 3
FC Fermana 1920
27 Gen 2024
- 18:30
US Città di Pontedera
2 3
AC Perugia 1905
27 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Delfino Pescara 1936
3 0
US Sestri Levante 1919
27 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Virtus Entella
1 1
SS Vis Pesaro
28 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Olbia Calcio 1905
1 0
SS Arezzo
28 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Carrarese Calcio 1908
5 1
Torres
28 Gen 2024
- 18:30
US Ancona
0 2
Cesena Football Club
28 Gen 2024
- 18:30
SPAL
1 3
FC Juventus Next Gen
28 Gen 2024
- 18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
1 0
FC Lucchese
28 Gen 2024
- 20:45
Rimini Football Club
1 1
Pineto Calcio
Giornata 24
2 Feb 2024
- 20:45
SS Vis Pesaro
1 3
AS Gubbio 1910
3 Feb 2024
- 16:15
FC Juventus Next Gen
3 2
US Ancona
3 Feb 2024
- 18:30
AC Perugia 1905
0 0
Rimini Football Club
3 Feb 2024
- 20:45
Cesena Football Club
1 0
FC Fermana 1920
3 Feb 2024
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
2 0
Pineto Calcio
4 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Torres
0 1
US Sestri Levante 1919
4 Feb 2024
- 16:15
Carrarese Calcio 1908
1 0
Olbia Calcio 1905
4 Feb 2024
- 18:30
US Recanatese 1923
4 5
US Città di Pontedera
4 Feb 2024
- 18:30
FC Lucchese
2 1
SPAL
4 Feb 2024
- 18:30
SS Arezzo
0 0
Virtus Entella
Giornata 25
9 Feb 2024
- 20:45
US Città di Pontedera
1 1
SS Arezzo
9 Feb 2024
- 20:45
Rimini Football Club
0 2
Cesena Football Club
9 Feb 2024
- 20:45
US Sestri Levante 1919
1 0
AC Perugia 1905
9 Feb 2024
- 20:45
AS Gubbio 1910
4 0
Delfino Pescara 1936
9 Feb 2024
- 20:45
SPAL
1 0
US Recanatese 1923
10 Feb 2024
- 16:15
Torres
1 3
FC Juventus Next Gen
10 Feb 2024
- 16:15
Pineto Calcio
1 1
FC Lucchese
10 Feb 2024
- 20:45
Virtus Entella
1 3
Carrarese Calcio 1908
10 Feb 2024
- 20:45
FC Fermana 1920
0 2
SS Vis Pesaro
11 Feb 2024
- 14:00
US Ancona
2 0
Olbia Calcio 1905
Giornata 26
13 Feb 2024
- 18:30
US Città di Pontedera
2 3
Pineto Calcio
13 Feb 2024
- 18:30
US Recanatese 1923
1 4
Rimini Football Club
13 Feb 2024
- 20:45
Cesena Football Club
1 0
SS Arezzo
13 Feb 2024
- 20:45
Delfino Pescara 1936
1 2
SPAL
14 Feb 2024
- 18:30
Carrarese Calcio 1908
2 0
AS Gubbio 1910
14 Feb 2024
- 18:30
FC Juventus Next Gen
1 0
US Sestri Levante 1919
14 Feb 2024
- 18:30
FC Lucchese
0 2
Torres
14 Feb 2024
- 18:30
Olbia Calcio 1905
1 1
Virtus Entella
14 Feb 2024
- 20:45
SS Vis Pesaro
2 2
US Ancona
14 Feb 2024
- 20:45
AC Perugia 1905
1 0
FC Fermana 1920
Giornata 27
18 Feb 2024
- 14:00
US Ancona
2 2
Carrarese Calcio 1908
18 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Torres
1 0
AC Perugia 1905
18 Feb 2024
- 14:00
FC Fermana 1920
1 1
SPAL
18 Feb 2024
- 16:15
Pineto Calcio
1 0
Olbia Calcio 1905
18 Feb 2024
- 16:15
SS Arezzo
2 0
US Recanatese 1923
18 Feb 2024
- 18:30
Rimini Football Club
3 1
US Città di Pontedera
18 Feb 2024
- 20:45
FC Juventus Next Gen
1 1
FC Lucchese
18 Feb 2024
- 20:45
SS Vis Pesaro
4 0
Delfino Pescara 1936
19 Feb 2024
- 20:30
AS Gubbio 1910
0 0
Virtus Entella
19 Feb 2024
- 20:45
US Sestri Levante 1919
1 3
Cesena Football Club
Giornata 28
23 Feb 2024
- 20:45
SPAL
0 0
SS Arezzo
23 Feb 2024
- 20:45
US Città di Pontedera
1 2
Torres
24 Feb 2024
- 16:15
Delfino Pescara 1936
1 0
FC Lucchese
24 Feb 2024
- 16:15
US Ancona
1 3
Rimini Football Club
24 Feb 2024
- 18:30
US Recanatese 1923
1 0
SS Vis Pesaro
25 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Virtus Entella
1 1
FC Fermana 1920
25 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Olbia Calcio 1905
1 2
AS Gubbio 1910
25 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Cesena Football Club
2 0
Pineto Calcio
25 Feb 2024
- 16:15
AC Perugia 1905
2 0
FC Juventus Next Gen
25 Feb 2024
- 20:45
Carrarese Calcio 1908
5 1
US Sestri Levante 1919
Giornata 29
1 Mar 2024
- 20:30
Cesena Football Club
4 0
Virtus Entella
1 Mar 2024
- 20:45
Pineto Calcio
0 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
2 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Torres
4 1
Delfino Pescara 1936
2 Mar 2024
- 16:15
FC Juventus Next Gen
2 2
AS Gubbio 1910
2 Mar 2024
- 16:15
FC Fermana 1920
2 2
Olbia Calcio 1905
2 Mar 2024
- 16:15
SS Vis Pesaro
0 1
US Città di Pontedera
2 Mar 2024
- 18:30
SS Arezzo
3 0
US Ancona
2 Mar 2024
- 20:45
AC Perugia 1905
1 0
US Recanatese 1923
3 Mar 2024
- 14:00
FC Lucchese
2 1
Rimini Football Club
3 Mar 2024
- 16:15
US Sestri Levante 1919
2 3
SPAL
Giornata 30
5 Mar 2024
- 18:30
Virtus Entella
5 0
AC Perugia 1905
5 Mar 2024
- 18:30
Pineto Calcio
1 1
SS Vis Pesaro
5 Mar 2024
- 20:45
AS Gubbio 1910
2 0
SS Arezzo
5 Mar 2024
- 20:45
Carrarese Calcio 1908
3 2
Cesena Football Club