spot_img
spot_img

Terza Categoria

2022-2023
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Giornata 1
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
- -
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Orsogna Inside
- -
ASD Adriano Flacco
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Villamagna Calcio
- -
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
Giornata 2
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Adriano Flacco
- -
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
- -
FCD Pretoro Calcio
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
- -
ASD Orsogna Inside
Giornata 3
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
- -
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Orsogna Inside
- -
ASD Villamagna Calcio
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
FCD Pretoro Calcio
- -
ASD Adriano Flacco
Giornata 4
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
ASD Adriano Flacco
- -
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
- -
FCD Pretoro Calcio
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
ASD Villamagna Calcio
- -
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
Giornata 5
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
- -
ASD Orsogna Inside
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
- -
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
FCD Pretoro Calcio
- -
ASD Villamagna Calcio
Giornata 6
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Orsogna Inside
- -
FCD Pretoro Calcio
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
- -
ASD Adriano Flacco
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Villamagna Calcio
- -
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
Giornata 7
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Adriano Flacco
- -
ASD Villamagna Calcio
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
- -
ASD Orsogna Inside
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
FCD Pretoro Calcio
- -
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
Giornata 8
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
- -
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Adriano Flacco
- -
ASD Orsogna Inside
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
- -
ASD Villamagna Calcio
Giornata 9
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
- -
ASD Adriano Flacco
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
FCD Pretoro Calcio
- -
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Orsogna Inside
- -
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
Giornata 10
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
- -
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Villamagna Calcio
- -
ASD Orsogna Inside
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Adriano Flacco
- -
FCD Pretoro Calcio
Giornata 11
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
- -
ASD Adriano Flacco
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
FCD Pretoro Calcio
- -
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
- -
ASD Villamagna Calcio
Giornata 12
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Orsogna Inside
- -
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
- -
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Villamagna Calcio
- -
FCD Pretoro Calcio
Giornata 13
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
FCD Pretoro Calcio
- -
ASD Orsogna Inside
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Adriano Flacco
- -
ASD Villa San Vincenzo
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
- -
ASD Villamagna Calcio
Giornata 14
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Villamagna Calcio
- -
ASD Adriano Flacco
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Orsogna Inside
- -
ASD Calcio Torrevecchia
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Amatori Casacanditella
- -
FCD Pretoro Calcio
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Giornata 1
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Guastameroli 1973
- -
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
APDP Palena
- -
USD Torricella 2.2
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Treglio
- -
ASD Civitellese
Giornata 2
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
- -
ASD Guastameroli 1973
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
- -
APDP Palena
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
USD Torricella 2.2
- -
ASD Treglio
Giornata 3
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Civitellese
- -
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
APDP Palena
- -
ASD Guastameroli 1973
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Treglio
- -
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
Giornata 4
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
- -
APDP Palena
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
ASD Guastameroli 1973
- -
ASD Treglio
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
USD Torricella 2.2
- -
ASD Civitellese
Giornata 5
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Civitellese
- -
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
USD Torricella 2.2
- -
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Treglio
- -
APDP Palena
Giornata 6
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
- -
USD Torricella 2.2
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Guastameroli 1973
- -
ASD Civitellese
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Treglio
- -
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
Giornata 7
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
- -
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Civitellese
- -
APDP Palena
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
USD Torricella 2.2
- -
ASD Guastameroli 1973
Giornata 8
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
- -
ASD Guastameroli 1973
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
USD Torricella 2.2
- -
APDP Palena
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Civitellese
- -
ASD Treglio
Giornata 9
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Guastameroli 1973
- -
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
APDP Palena
- -
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Treglio
- -
USD Torricella 2.2
Giornata 10
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
- -
ASD Civitellese
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Guastameroli 1973
- -
APDP Palena
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
- -
ASD Treglio
Giornata 11
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
APDP Palena
- -
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Treglio
- -
ASD Guastameroli 1973
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Civitellese
- -
USD Torricella 2.2
Giornata 12
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
- -
ASD Civitellese
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
- -
USD Torricella 2.2
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
APDP Palena
- -
ASD Treglio
Giornata 13
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
USD Torricella 2.2
- -
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Civitellese
- -
ASD Guastameroli 1973
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
- -
ASD Treglio
Giornata 14
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Biancorossi Fossacesia
- -
SS Atletico Roccascalegna
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
APDP Palena
- -
ASD Civitellese
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Guastameroli 1973
- -
USD Torricella 2.2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Giornata 1
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Bugnara
- -
ASD Sangregoriese
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
- -
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Goriano Sicoli
- -
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
Giornata 2
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
- -
ASD Pratola Calcio
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
- -
ASD Majella United
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Sangregoriese
- -
ASD Goriano Sicoli
Giornata 3
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
- -
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Goriano Sicoli
- -
ASD Bugnara
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Majella United
- -
ASD Sangregoriese
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Peltuinum
- -
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
Giornata 4
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
ASD Bugnara
- -
ASD Majella United
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
- -
ASD Pratola Calcio
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sangregoriese
- -
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
Giornata 5
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
- -
ASD Bugnara
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Majella United
- -
ASD Goriano Sicoli
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Peltuinum
- -
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Pratola Calcio
- -
ASD Sangregoriese
Giornata 6
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Bugnara
- -
ASD Pratola Calcio
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Goriano Sicoli
- -
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sangregoriese
- -
ASD Peltuinum
Giornata 7
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
- -
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
- -
ASD Majella United
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Peltuinum
- -
ASD Bugnara
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Pratola Calcio
- -
ASD Goriano Sicoli
Giornata 8
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Goriano Sicoli
- -
ASD Peltuinum
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Majella United
- -
ASD Pratola Calcio
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sangregoriese
- -
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
Giornata 9
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
- -
ASD Bugnara
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Peltuinum
- -
ASD Majella United
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Pratola Calcio
- -
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
Giornata 10
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
- -
ASD Peltuinum
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Goriano Sicoli
- -
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
18 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sangregoriese
- -
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
Giornata 11
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
- -
ASD Majella United
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
- -
ASD Bugnara
15 Gen 2023
- 14:30
ASD Peltuinum
- -
ASD Pratola Calcio
Giornata 12
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sangregoriese
- -
ASD Bugnara
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
- -
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
- -
ASD Goriano Sicoli
Giornata 13
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Pratola Calcio
- -
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Majella United
- -
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Goriano Sicoli
- -
ASD Sangregoriese
Giornata 14
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
- -
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Bugnara
- -
ASD Goriano Sicoli
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sangregoriese
- -
ASD Majella United
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
- -
ASD Peltuinum
Giornata 15
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Majella United
- -
ASD Bugnara
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Pratola Calcio
- -
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
- -
ASD Sangregoriese
Giornata 16
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Bugnara
- -
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Goriano Sicoli
- -
ASD Majella United
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
- -
ASD Peltuinum
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sangregoriese
- -
ASD Pratola Calcio
Giornata 17
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Pratola Calcio
- -
ASD Bugnara
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
- -
ASD Goriano Sicoli
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Peltuinum
- -
ASD Sangregoriese
Giornata 18
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
- -
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Majella United
- -
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Bugnara
- -
ASD Peltuinum
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Goriano Sicoli
- -
ASD Pratola Calcio
Giornata 19
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Peltuinum
- -
ASD Goriano Sicoli
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Pratola Calcio
- -
ASD Majella United
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
- -
ASD Sangregoriese
Giornata 20
26 Mar 2023
- 16:00
ASD Bugnara
- -
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
26 Mar 2023
- 16:00
ASD Majella United
- -
ASD Peltuinum
26 Mar 2023
- 16:00
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
- -
ASD Pratola Calcio
Giornata 21
2 Apr 2023
- 16:00
ASD Peltuinum
- -
ASD Coppito Calcio C.A.
2 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
- -
ASD Goriano Sicoli
2 Apr 2023
- 16:00
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
- -
ASD Sangregoriese
Giornata 22
16 Apr 2023
- 16:30
ASD Majella United
- -
Pol. D. Atletico Amiternum
16 Apr 2023
- 16:30
ASD Bugnara
- -
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
16 Apr 2023
- 16:30
ASD Pratola Calcio
- -
ASD Peltuinum
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Giornata 1
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Balsorano
- -
FC Academy Angizia Luco
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Lycia
- -
ASD Carsoli
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Real Marsi
- -
ASD Civitella Roveto
9 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
- -
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
Giornata 2
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
FC Academy Angizia Luco
- -
Pol. D. Sante Marie
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Carsoli
- -
ASD Balsorano
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Civitella Roveto
- -
ASD Lycia
16 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
- -
ASD Real Marsi
Giornata 3
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Carsoli
- -
ASD Civitella Roveto
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Lycia
- -
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
- -
FC Academy Angizia Luco
23 Ott 2022
- 15:30
Pol. D. Sante Marie
- -
ASD Balsorano
Giornata 4
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
FC Academy Angizia Luco
- -
ASD Real Marsi
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
ASD Balsorano
- -
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
- -
ASD Civitella Roveto
30 Ott 2022
- 14:30
Pol. D. Sante Marie
- -
ASD Carsoli
Giornata 5
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Carsoli
- -
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Lycia
- -
FC Academy Angizia Luco
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Real Marsi
- -
ASD Balsorano
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
- -
Pol. D. Sante Marie
Giornata 6
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
FC Academy Angizia Luco
- -
ASD Civitella Roveto
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Balsorano
- -
ASD Lycia
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
- -
ASD Carsoli
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Pol. D. Sante Marie
- -
ASD Real Marsi
Giornata 7
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Civitella Roveto
- -
ASD Balsorano
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Lycia
- -
Pol. D. Sante Marie
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
- -
FC Academy Angizia Luco
27 Nov 2022
- 14:30
ASD Real Marsi
- -
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
Giornata 8
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Balsorano
- -
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Real Marsi
- -
ASD Carsoli
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
- -
ASD Lycia
4 Dic 2022
- 14:30
Pol. D. Sante Marie
- -
ASD Civitella Roveto
Giornata 9
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Carsoli
- -
FC Academy Angizia Luco
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Civitella Roveto
- -
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Lycia
- -
ASD Real Marsi
11 Dic 2022
- 14:30
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
- -
Pol. D. Sante Marie
Giornata 10
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
FC Academy Angizia Luco
- -
ASD Balsorano
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Carsoli
- -
ASD Lycia
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Civitella Roveto
- -
ASD Real Marsi
22 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
- -
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
Giornata 11
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
Pol. D. Sante Marie
- -
FC Academy Angizia Luco
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Balsorano
- -
ASD Carsoli
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Lycia
- -
ASD Civitella Roveto
29 Gen 2023
- 15:00
ASD Real Marsi
- -
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
Giornata 12
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Civitella Roveto
- -
ASD Carsoli
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
- -
ASD Lycia
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
FC Academy Angizia Luco
- -
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
5 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Balsorano
- -
Pol. D. Sante Marie
Giornata 13
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Real Marsi
- -
FC Academy Angizia Luco
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
- -
ASD Balsorano
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Civitella Roveto
- -
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
12 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Carsoli
- -
Pol. D. Sante Marie
Giornata 14
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
- -
ASD Carsoli
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
FC Academy Angizia Luco
- -
ASD Lycia
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
ASD Balsorano
- -
ASD Real Marsi
26 Feb 2023
- 15:00
Pol. D. Sante Marie
- -
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
Giornata 15
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Civitella Roveto
- -
FC Academy Angizia Luco
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Lycia
- -
ASD Balsorano
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Carsoli
- -
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Real Marsi
- -
Pol. D. Sante Marie
Giornata 16
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Balsorano
- -
ASD Civitella Roveto
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Pol. D. Sante Marie
- -
ASD Lycia
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
FC Academy Angizia Luco
- -
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
- -
ASD Real Marsi
Giornata 17
2 Apr 2023
- 16:00
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
- -
ASD Balsorano
2 Apr 2023
- 16:00
ASD Carsoli
- -
ASD Real Marsi
2 Apr 2023
- 16:00
ASD Lycia
- -
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
2 Apr 2023
- 16:00
ASD Civitella Roveto
- -
Pol. D. Sante Marie
Giornata 18
16 Apr 2023
- 16:30
FC Academy Angizia Luco
- -
ASD Carsoli
16 Apr 2023
- 16:30
ASD Sanpelinese 2018
- -
ASD Civitella Roveto
16 Apr 2023
- 16:30
ASD Real Marsi
- -
ASD Lycia
16 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Pol. D. Sante Marie
- -
ASD Pro Calcio Paterno
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
24
18
6
0
77
18
59
60
2
24
18
1
5
58
37
21
55
3
24
14
4
6
43
29
14
43
4
24
12
5
7
62
41
21
41
5
24
10
5
9
35
36
-1
35
6
24
9
6
9
33
26
7
33
7
ASD Alanno
n n v p v
>
24
9
6
9
44
40
4
33
8
24
9
5
10
36
34
2
32
9
SSD Ortigia
p p p p p
>
24
9
4
11
42
52
-10
31
10
FCD Canistro
v v n p p
>
24
6
5
13
42
51
-9
23
11
SS Preturo
p p p v v
>
24
6
4
14
24
52
-28
22
12
ASD Aielli 2015
v n n p v
>
24
5
7
12
39
47
-8
22
13
24
0
4
20
18
90
-72
4
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marruvium escluso (Giudice Sportivo)
Villa San Sebastiano 3 punti di penalizzazione (Giudice Sportivo)
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
26
19
4
3
64
25
39
61
2
26
16
6
4
63
29
34
54
3
26
16
6
4
59
31
28
54
4
26
11
8
7
41
38
3
41
5
26
9
10
7
37
38
-1
37
6
26
11
4
11
39
39
0
37
7
26
8
11
7
42
35
7
35
8
26
8
9
9
43
36
7
33
9
26
9
5
12
38
43
-5
32
10
AC Scerni
n v n v v
26
8
7
11
50
45
5
31
11
26
8
6
12
32
51
-19
30
12
FC Bomba
n p p p n
26
5
8
13
29
62
-33
23
13
26
4
7
15
29
51
-22
19
14
26
2
5
19
22
65
-43
11
All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
26
17
9
0
68
22
46
60
2
26
18
5
3
64
29
35
59
3
26
15
6
5
58
37
21
51
4
26
14
5
7
59
35
24
47
5
26
12
9
5
51
38
13
45
6
26
12
6
8
54
45
9
42
7
26
13
2
11
59
47
12
41
8
SC Lettese
p v v v n
26
11
5
10
51
39
12
38
9
SSD Ari 1972
p n p n v
26
8
7
11
32
38
-6
31
10
ASD San Marco
v p v p p
26
7
7
12
40
64
-24
28
11