spot_img
spot_img

Coppa Abruzzo di Prima Categoria

Eliminazione Diretta
2 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Lions Villa
0 0
ASD Insula Calcio
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Insula Calcio
- -
ASD Lions Villa
3 Set 2023
- 11:00
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
2 0
Pro Montesilvano
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
Pro Montesilvano
- -
ASD Vianova Sambuceto Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Aielli 2015
2 1
SSD Ortigia
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
SSD Ortigia
- -
ASD Aielli 2015
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Alanno
1 4
SC Lettese
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
SC Lettese
- -
ASD Alanno
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
A.S.D. Atletico Lempa
1 0
ASD Atletico Teramo
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Atletico Teramo
- -
A.S.D. Atletico Lempa
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
FC Bomba
0 0
Draghi San Luca
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
Draghi San Luca
- -
FC Bomba
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
2 1
ASD Vis Cerratina
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Vis Cerratina
- -
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
3 2
ASD Athletic Lanciano
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Athletic Lanciano
- -
ASD Canosa Sannita Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
1 1
AC Scerni
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
AC Scerni
- -
ASD Polisportiva Casalanguida
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
A.S.D. Castagneto
4 0
Nepezzano Calcio
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
Nepezzano Calcio
- -
A.S.D. Castagneto
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Castellammare Pescara Nord
0 6
ASD Elicese 1984
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Elicese 1984
- -
ASD Castellammare Pescara Nord
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Cepagatti
2 2
ASD Manoppello Arabona
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Manoppello Arabona
- -
ASD Cepagatti
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
FC Virtus Pescara
2 2
ASD San Marco
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD San Marco
- -
FC Virtus Pescara
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Fossacesia '90
2 1
ASD Real Casale
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Real Casale
- -
ASD Fossacesia '90
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
Marruvium SP
3 4
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
- -
Marruvium SP
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
1 4
ASD Roccaspinalveti
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Roccaspinalveti
- -
ASD Montazzoli Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Rosciano Calcio
2 2
ASD Villanova Football Club
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Villanova Football Club
- -
ASD Rosciano Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Silvi Calcio
1 2
SSD Casoli 1966
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
SSD Casoli 1966
- -
ASD Silvi Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tollo Calcio
5 0
ASD Casalincontrada
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Casalincontrada
- -
ASD Tollo Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Tornimparte 2002
5 1
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
- -
ASD Tornimparte 2002
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Torricella Sicura
1 4
ASD Teramo Stazione
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Teramo Stazione
- -
ASD Torricella Sicura
3 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Universal Roseto 1920
1 1
A.S.D. Castrum 2010
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
A.S.D. Castrum 2010
- -
ASD Universal Roseto 1920
3 Set 2023
- 17:00
ASD Cellino Calcio
2 3
ASD Calcio Atri
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Calcio Atri
- -
ASD Cellino Calcio
3 Set 2023
- 18:30
SSD Perano Calcio
1 0
ASD Val di Sangro
10 Set 2023
- 15:30
ASD Val di Sangro
- -
SSD Perano Calcio
spot_img
spot_img
spot_img

Spazio Pubblicitario

P