GIRONE A – 17^ Giornata
Marruci – Preturo 1:3 (Cicchetti (M), Rovo, Vittorini, Bafile (P))
Montereale Calcio 1970 – Forconia 2012 – RINVIATA –
Pianola – Capitignano 1986 1:3 (N.d. (P), Veljiu, Hassouna, Viljiu (C))
Vestina San Demetrio – Sim Pontevomano 1:4 (Visconti (V), Di Marzio, Olivieri, Di Marzio, Ponziani (S))
Colleatterato – Lions Villa 2:3 (Luis, Cidy (C), Foglia, Quaranta, Gioia (L))
GIRONE B – 17^ Giornata
Canistro – Forme Massa Albe 3:3 (Zuccari, Vitale, Vitale (C), Neri, Gentile, Neri (F))
Castronovo – Pacentro Calcio 1:2 (Cicchinelli (C), Sulli, Sulli (P))
Cerchio – Marsicana S.C. 3:3 (Rocchi, Cardinale, Marinova (C), Morzilli, Autogol, De Luca (M))
Collarmele – Polisportiva Morronese 1:0 (n.d. (C))
San Giuseppe Di Caruscino – Roccacasale 2:1 (Marfia, Di Berardino (S), Iacovone (R))
GIRONE C – 20^ Giornata
San Marco – Sporting Pianella 2:1 (Della Cioppa, Della Cioppa (S), Chiavaroli (S))
Ari 1972 – FC TRe Ville ’93 3:2 (Marinelli, Autogol, Ferrara (A), n.d. (F))
Rapid – Canosa Sannita Calcio 2:3 (Gamboa, De Marco (R), n.d. , Autogol, Autogol (C))
Sant’Anna – Polisportiva Vacri 0:2 (Santoferrara, Mennucci (P))
Cantera Adriatica Pescara – Real Anthos Pescara 6:0 (Conte, Gatto, Ruggieri, Di Nunzio, Ruggieri, Ruggieri (C))
GIRONE D – 17^ Giornata
Bisenti Calcio – Cellino Calcio 1:3 (Cirone (B), Sciannella, Di Domenico, Varani (C))
Cappelle Sul Tavo 2008 – Cepagatti 1:4 (Marchionne (C), Di Battista, Autogol, Sborgia, Petrucci (C))
Picciano Calcio – Citerius San Valentino 0:0
Valle Del Fino – Lettese 2:1 (Mergiotti, Mergiotti (V), Mura (L))
Villanova Football Club – Torre Calcio 3:1 (Traore, D’Alessandro, Sambe (V), Di Marco (T))
Vis Cerratina – Castilenti Calcio 2018 2:2 (Giuliani, Silva Margheri (V), Feliciani, Tauro (C))
GIRONE E – 20^ Giornata
Paterno Tofo – Atletico Giulianova 0:0
Cortino Calcio – Polisportiva Controguerra 0:0
Roseto 1920 – Campli Calcio 3:1 (Feliciani, Feliciani, Feliciani (R), Croce (C))
Sporting Martinsicuro – Sannicolese 2011 2:0 (Albertini, Albertini (S))
GIRONE F – 20^ Giornata
Atletico Roccascalegna – Casalanguida 2:5 (Di Gironimo, Di Gironimo (A), Costantini, Di Croce, Di Croce, Di Croce, Mascitelli (C))
Draghi San Luca – Montazzoli Calcio 2:1 (D’Arco, Russi (D), Catalano (M))
Odorisiana Calcio – Villa Santa Maria 0:0
San Buono Calcio – Trigno Celenza – RINVIATA –
Unione Sportiva Gissi – Virtus Vasto Calcio 3:3 (Ruzzi, Ruzzi, Nanni (U), Ratta, Bevilacqua, Surace (V))
Vasto United – Torrebruna 5:3 (Marchesani, Marchesani, Turdò, Tana, Ottaviano (V), Troilo, Troilo, Troilo (T))